Imlive.Com - Info

imlive receives about 105,396 unique visitors and 525,924 (4.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $843.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,369,634.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank imlive.com is ranked number 5,885 in the world and 0.0229% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10003, United States and links to network IP address 66.6.21.25.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,369,634.18
Daily Revenue:
$843.17
Monthly Revenue:
$25,295.10
Yearly Revenue:
$307,757.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
105,396
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,161,880
Daily Pageviews:
525,924 (4.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,885 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0229% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,384
Average Load Time:
(960 ms) 70 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 39.5%21.3%2854
India 16.5%13.1%2643
United Kingdom 5.1%6.1%2377
Canada 4.1%2.6%2463
South Africa 3.0%7.8%852
Romania 2.8%3.9%824
Netherlands 2.2%0.8%3754
Germany 1.7%1.5%8863
Italy 1.7%0.5%7390
Cyprus 1.5%2.1%122
Australia 1.5%17.5%2671
Poland 1.3%2.5%4695
Egypt 1.3%1.8%2742
France 1.1%0.6%12309
Russia 1.1%1.5%14365
Spain 1.1%0.8%8359
Bangladesh 1.0%0.3%2717
Sweden 0.9%0.3%5840
China 0.7%0.2%36026
Greece 0.7%0.7%4732
Ireland 0.5%0.3%3833

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imlive.com
83.95%81.31%5.09
lp.imlive.com
9.16%1.78%1.02
host.imlive.com
6.77%13.85%10.8
affiliate.imlive.com
1.99%1.35%3.6
pcash.imlive.com
1.77%0.46%1.4
ngs2.imlive.com
0.28%0.11%2.0
OTHER
0%1.14%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
286,000
Google Indexed Pages:
310,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
271,405
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
294,634
Bing Backlinks:
259,231
Bing Indexed Pages:
330,118

Domain Overview

SEMrush imlive.com
Domain:
  imlive.com
Rank:
  11898
Organic Keywords:
  2,806
Organic Traffic:
  95,829
Organic Cost:
  $27,947.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2,064
Adwords Traffic:
  9,038
Adwords Cost:
  $7,335.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  4,969
Google +:
  2,020
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  123
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  40
Vendor reliability:
  40
Privacy:
  40
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Chats and Forums/Video

Server Report

Server IP:
66.6.21.25
ASN:
AS31958 
ISP:
Sobonito Investments ltd. 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10003
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.6.21.25

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Length: 228
Content-Type: text/html
Location: http://imlive.com/
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
x-name: priml36
Date: Sun, 01 Mar 2015 17:04:39 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: BIGipServerImlive=27***552962.20480.0000; path=/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Length: 253
Content-Type: text/html
Location: http://imlive.com/live-***-chats/***s/
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
x-name: priml36
Date: Sun, 01 Mar 2015 17:04:39 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: BIGipServerImlive=27***552962.20480.0000; path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.0
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=bmbjcc0qaojtjmi4tgkomfvk; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: spvdr=vd=eb6a36b7-0968-4ea9-bc86-924cd1d3faf5; domain=imlive.com; expires=Tue, 01-Mar-2016 17:04:40 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: imlv=35loBStreEJN9OjJ4zzoIQFdle79T41Bb%2b5nQpal4yc7Zsnqs%2bQMZYcKlh6kbKlmJEvBttWSeCLeqjHfVke44lKU37SRghLfUEnZ5MKsZeQ7kbI7qHlhR%2fR9Wfql6aXJ; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
x-name: priml38
Date: Sun, 01 Mar 2015 17:04:40 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 184918
Set-Cookie: BIGipServerImlive=2803107394.20480.0000; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX pineapp.globalmailer.com 300
MX mailer.globalmailer.com 300
SOA 900
Mname ns-266.awsdns-33.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.6.21.25 600
NS ns-685.awsdns-21.net 1059
NS ns-1040.awsdns-02.org 1059
NS ns-266.awsdns-33.com 1059
NS ns-1966.awsdns-53.co.uk 1059

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-11-29
Domain Age:
13 years 3 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IMLIVE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS-1040.AWSDNS-02.ORG
Name Server: NS-1966.AWSDNS-53.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-266.AWSDNS-33.COM
Name Server: NS-685.AWSDNS-21.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-aug-2014
Creation Date: 29-nov-2001
Expiration Date: 29-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 01 Mar 2015 17:05:36 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
imlive.com widget
Last update was 65 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

miltha.com
35 secs
dishaapro.com
47 secs
bettingtips1x2.com
49 secs
jaquieetmichel.net
1 min
gopartnerpro.com
1 min
psytm.com
1 min
seoproapp.com
2 mins
yahoo.co.uk
4 mins
careerdrops.com
5 mins
kriscent.in
5 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.